View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Halloween12699200,000,000
2Mustbeozzi1269976,726,111
3Soft719959,161,008
4Im Lay69931,011,906
5Taylor Twift1269926,718,747
6Hcim Jesper1269926,189,817
7Pref1269923,806,821
8Vitality401269921,486,455
9Fe Apple1039920,505,062
10Sitnowpunk1269920,346,661
11Lipsy1269919,954,192
12Small D1249919,505,519
13Dead1269919,505,446
14Max1269918,411,944
15Witty1269918,014,714
16Ghb1269917,112,197
17Layback69916,809,843
18Tolose1269916,786,595
19Like Smoke1269916,393,586
20Black Yoshi1269915,904,969
21Molten1269915,732,890
22Hype Fight1269915,628,714
23Gxr1269915,432,737
24Beau1269915,296,693
25Pipo1269914,942,281
Prev PageNext Page