View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Slappedboxes12699200,000,000
2Shanks12699200,000,000
3Dead12699175,422,584
4Element12699171,085,526
5Flnal Wlsh12699171,081,725
6Joey12699171,077,797
7Hoizi12699171,077,457
8The 10012699104,292,792
9Sophiex12699104,288,264
10Bonky1269987,232,533
11Realrich1259952,468,172
12Rush B1269952,257,542
13Fuckedmysis1269948,219,887
140001269947,050,845
15Halloween1269946,464,703
16Jagexxx1269941,384,374
17Afk Bonk1249941,011,546
18Big Blue1269940,781,663
19Tkn1269939,182,551
20Override1269936,662,820
212 Face1239936,466,271
22Bohdi1269935,791,432
23Vertiply1269935,655,448
24Crimson King1269934,805,580
25King Niklaus1269934,486,179
Prev PageNext Page