View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Dead1269921,191,947
2Beau1269917,006,454
3Omgnoway1259916,958,355
4Someone1269916,178,003
5Cujo1269915,538,071
6Jazzy1269915,371,740
7Zack1259915,307,014
8Janek1269915,293,150
9Azphra1259915,283,917
10Tizo1269915,281,452
11Joey1269914,926,995
12Olli1269914,889,680
13Dikke Aap11269914,687,646
14Pets1269914,619,504
15Bed Wetter1269914,562,212
16Stamina1269914,455,721
17Rtremain1269914,365,190
18Zangana971269914,266,149
19Kid1269914,219,040
20Chores1269914,191,374
21Tricker1249913,968,706
22Griff1259913,929,281
23Eliam1259913,828,422
24Dxnify1259913,818,611
25Stoic1269913,758,035
Prev PageNext Page