View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Nami399200,000,000
2Scouse12699200,000,000
3Maitokaakao12699200,000,000
4Raw Trust399200,000,000
5Miss399200,000,000
6Blade Works12699131,110,628
7Shaidenrogue10499130,695,212
8Kaakko12699116,670,224
9Vox399108,069,137
10Azurill169984,079,681
11Asbestos39974,621,060
12Cml Rs459949,390,083
13Hawgs1269945,440,740
14Gajada1219943,903,115
15An Iron Noob829942,700,055
16Uim Skiller39941,740,016
17Metal Mashin1239941,619,524
18M5 F901269939,712,872
19Iris1269938,753,165
20Tae1269932,717,870
21Hayden69930,077,669
22Kingdragon1269929,528,583
23Stacks79928,043,909
24Rngeus1269927,627,800
25Moore39927,511,785
Prev PageNext Page