View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Beau1269941,412,855
2Xion1269924,738,346
3F I L A1259924,401,340
4Gainz1269923,993,021
5Reyhast1269923,938,731
6Rtremain1269923,192,515
7Kid1269922,648,259
8Chores1269922,631,030
9Dead1269922,485,357
10Nets2161269922,250,474
11Prince1269921,905,788
12You1269921,736,148
13Oom Iroh1079921,009,220
14Zangana971269920,634,130
15Bed Wetter1269920,197,805
16Pets1269919,796,672
17Someone1269919,022,711
18Rvgfreeze1259918,454,380
19Ruax1249918,309,707
20Mage Alts1269918,121,274
21Stoic1269918,000,804
22Cujo1269917,999,388
23Ellie1269917,593,647
240001269917,583,325
25Jazzy1269917,373,471
Prev PageNext Page