View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Ahn Yujin1269941,998,562
2Jazzy1269937,501,741
3Jo Yuri1269929,467,650
4Cujo1269927,809,830
5Prince1269923,020,441
6Tolose1269922,985,766
7Sakura1269920,393,031
8Wizard1029920,021,374
9Dries Skill1249919,671,493
10Fries1269917,734,741
11Ahmed1269917,157,020
12Awy1269916,204,474
13Chores1269916,074,169
14Coinscoopz1079916,058,078
15Anth1019915,858,345
16Rakin909915,625,485
17Joey1269915,497,820
18Tizo1269915,442,803
19Pvm1179915,396,960
20Janek1269915,396,466
21Ice839915,186,416
22Xion1269915,158,968
23Nets2161269915,146,694
24Fatality1239915,132,813
25Mice1269915,093,204
Prev PageNext Page