View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Joey1269931,034,146
2Gainz1269924,581,817
3Someone1269921,035,999
4Janek1269919,795,314
5Tizo1269919,223,190
6Kid1269917,953,012
7Olli1269917,563,281
8Jo Yuri1269917,418,550
9Cujo1269917,004,845
10Ahn Yujin1269916,954,191
11Jazzy1269916,069,116
12Iron Man1259916,048,700
13Max1269915,700,000
14Zack1259915,695,255
15Jb Rsps1269915,655,427
16Dikke Aap11269915,480,107
17Tewi1269915,440,950
18Eji1249915,439,217
19Mice1269915,404,149
20Tricker1249915,235,631
21Iron Connor1259915,217,018
22Omgnoway1259915,107,046
23Tonic1269915,035,633
24Pets1269915,006,660
25Stamina1269914,869,541
Prev PageNext Page