View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Vitality4012699200,000,000
2Raw Trust399200,000,000
3Skillertime2099172,961,500
4Gownoed12699148,542,500
5420times12699147,868,250
6Gregori8899135,021,500
7Surprise12699111,543,000
8A Friend12699107,397,500
9Subzero12699105,560,750
10Rickross12699103,857,500
11Bryan12699100,812,500
12Wowwow1269974,744,000
13827429974,458,500
14Gotchu679972,076,250
15Seagul209969,877,257
16Brian679969,592,747
17Nax1269967,514,500
18Yeet809962,387,500
19Claw91269961,672,500
20Voltago1269956,698,750
21Vitar39953,972,787
22Hoho1269948,309,000
23Lars729945,950,200
24Big Bud39945,087,886
25A S M R39943,329,112
Prev PageNext Page