View game media. Click here.
Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Reyhast12699166,668,574
2Arestepa1269958,806,375
3Raw Trust39948,083,355
4Ellie1269940,810,840
5Jumbo659936,028,916
6Beau1269931,275,222
7Mewtwo Gx869929,739,625
8Bbe1011011011269929,063,062
9Voyager39926,552,547
10Sippincrown1019926,122,095
11Don Pleblo39923,179,196
12Jb Rsps1269919,157,075
13Defka1269919,104,687
14Max1269918,766,486
15You1269918,486,843
16Perseveranc309918,177,780
17Xion1269917,737,318
18Nets2161269917,362,018
19Stamina1269917,243,236
20Ahn Yujin1269917,162,421
21Mr Ikea1269916,678,375
22Dead1269916,577,841
23Janek1269916,418,865
24Iron Connor1259916,379,412
25Joey1269916,075,750
Prev PageNext Page